Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)26323100.0000.0000.0026323
2Spanish (es)2631699.9740.0230.0126323
2Italian (it)2631699.9740.0230.0126323
4Chinese (zh_CN)2630999.9580.0360.0226323
5Hebrew (he)2627999.83210.08230.0926323
6Galician (gl)2560497.274291.632901.1026323
7French (fr)2543496.623161.205732.1826323
8Czech (cs)2483594.35150.0614735.6026323
9Hungarian (hu)2371390.083361.2822748.6426323
10German (de)2313287.88280.11316312.0226323
11Arabic (ar)1987375.5018967.20455417.3026323
12Slovak (sk)1961674.5210674.05564021.4326323
13Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1888271.7311374.32630423.9526323
14Japanese (ja)1883771.5611264.28636024.1626323
15Finnish (fi)1847870.205312.02731427.7926323
16Polish (pl)1804868.5613995.31687626.1226323
17Russian (ru)1761066.906452.45806830.6526323
18Turkish (tr)1722865.4510644.04803130.5126323
19Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1510257.3715585.92966336.7126323
20Bulgarian (bg)1400153.1923308.85999237.9626323
21Catalan (ca)1359951.6622978.731042739.6126323
22Portuguese (pt)1152543.78279210.611200645.6126323
23Vietnamese (vi)1015138.56325212.351292049.0826323
24Swedish (sv)972036.93324212.321336150.7626323
25Indonesian (id)955636.30338312.851338450.8526323
26Estonian (et)949036.05343713.061339650.8926323
27Ancient Greek (grc)917734.862360.901691064.2426323
28Ukrainian (uk)904634.3710133.851626461.7926323
29Lithuanian (lt)873433.1820067.621558359.2026323
30Serbian (sr)818831.11308111.701505457.1926323
31Greek (el)792930.1214895.661690564.2226323
32Esperanto (eo)668425.3911234.271851670.3426323
33Danish (da)659625.06478518.181494256.7626323
34Bengali (bn)575521.861260.482044277.6626323
35Dutch (nl)563021.39740428.131328950.4826323
36Korean (ko)548220.8321188.051872371.1326323
37Scottish Gaelic (gd)542920.628013.042009376.3326323
38Latin (la)526219.9923128.781874971.2326323
39Norwegian (nb_NO)496318.8514285.421993275.7226323
40English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)482318.32363113.791786967.8826323
41RACV Language (racv)443416.84414715.751774267.4026323
42Irish (ga)425716.1720337.722003376.1026323
43Latvian (lv)26089.9115005.702221584.3926323
44Afrikaans (af)20437.76263510.012164582.2326323
45Icelandic (is)19617.4518406.992252285.5626323
46Slovenian (sl)17516.65269110.222188183.1326323
47Basque (eu)10373.9418416.992344589.0726323
48Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)8563.257762.952469193.8026323
49Croatian (hr)7072.694011.522521595.7926323
50Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)6912.6313445.112428892.2726323
51Filipino (tl)3311.269323.542506095.2026323
52Romanian (ro)2570.986212.362544596.6626323
53Marathi (mr)1730.663341.272581698.0726323
54Macedonian (mk)1660.632540.962590398.4026323
55Welsh (cy)1010.38110.042621199.5726323
56Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0026323100.0026323
56Burmese (my)00.0000.0026323100.0026323
Template catalogs total 26323