Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)21315100.0000.0000.0021315
2Slovak (sk)2129199.89190.0950.0221315
3Czech (cs)2068297.0310.006322.9721315
4Italian (it)1950691.511750.8216347.6721315
5German (de)1875788.004762.2320829.7721315
6French (fr)1867587.615692.6720719.7221315
7Spanish (es)1820285.404842.27262912.3321315
8Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1778983.466182.90290813.6421315
9Chinese (zh_CN)1778783.456142.88291413.6721315
9Japanese (ja)1778783.456142.88291413.6721315
11Turkish (tr)1772383.156783.18291413.6721315
12Russian (ru)1771283.106813.19292213.7121315
13Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1715180.467113.34345316.2021315
14Polish (pl)1493070.0418718.78451421.1821315
15Bulgarian (bg)1484469.6417728.31469922.0521315
16Catalan (ca)1468468.8919088.95472322.1621315
17Arabic (ar)1370864.315912.77701632.9221315
18Galician (gl)1336062.68230510.81565026.5121315
19Finnish (fi)1304361.1913576.37691532.4421315
20Hungarian (hu)1294560.73247411.61589627.6621315
21Portuguese (pt)1270959.62250611.76610028.6221315
22Vietnamese (vi)1112952.21305814.35712833.4421315
23Indonesian (id)1049249.22322015.11760335.6721315
24Estonian (et)1042048.89327415.36762135.7521315
25Swedish (sv)1029948.32301714.15799937.5321315
26Lithuanian (lt)981946.0717608.26973645.6821315
27Serbian (sr)909842.68293913.79927843.5321315
28Danish (da)690732.40482422.63958444.9621315
29Korean (ko)631129.6120119.431299360.9621315
30Ukrainian (uk)609128.58224510.531297960.8921315
31Scottish Gaelic (gd)597728.042811.321505770.6421315
32Latin (la)597528.03219610.301314461.6721315
33Greek (el)554326.01267612.551309661.4421315
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)505123.70353816.601272659.7021315
35Dutch (nl)501923.55715133.55914542.9021315
36Irish (ga)464021.7718648.751481169.4921315
37RACV Language (racv)459821.57402818.901268959.5321315
38Latvian (lv)294913.8412575.901710980.2721315
39Norwegian (nb_NO)251011.78229110.751651477.4821315
40Esperanto (eo)231410.86214610.071685579.0821315
41Afrikaans (af)20849.78249911.721673278.5021315
42Hebrew (he)20749.7315677.351767482.9221315
43Icelandic (is)20629.6716617.791759282.5321315
44Bengali (bn)20539.6300.001926290.3721315
45Slovenian (sl)17738.32257412.081696879.6121315
46Basque (eu)10524.9417318.121853286.9421315
47Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)8974.216783.181974092.6121315
48Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)7343.4412175.711936490.8521315
49Croatian (hr)7263.413291.542026095.0521315
50Filipino (tl)3441.618433.952012894.4321315
51Ancient Greek (grc)2191.03290.142106798.8421315
52Marathi (mr)1750.822911.372084997.8121315
53Macedonian (mk)1680.792080.982093998.2421315
54Romanian (ro)1460.685712.682059896.6421315
55Welsh (cy)1070.5020.012120699.4921315
56Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0021315100.0021315
56Burmese (my)00.0000.0021315100.0021315
Template catalogs total 21315