Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)21289100.0010.0000.0021290
1Japanese (ja)21289100.0010.0000.0021290
3Slovak (sk)2127199.9180.04110.0521290
4Czech (cs)2107999.012110.9900.0021290
5German (de)2106498.94260.122000.9421290
6Italian (it)2092498.28140.073521.6521290
7French (fr)1932090.753501.6416207.6121290
8Spanish (es)1886988.635632.6418588.7321290
9Russian (ru)1886488.601630.77226310.6321290
10Chinese (zh_CN)1811985.114762.24269512.6621290
11Arabic (ar)1794684.292010.94314314.7621290
12Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1778583.546192.91288613.5621290
13Turkish (tr)1772083.236793.19289113.5821290
14Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1727381.136322.97338515.9021290
15Finnish (fi)1674978.675612.64398018.6921290
16Polish (pl)1558773.2117488.21395518.5821290
17Bulgarian (bg)1487869.8817438.19466921.9321290
18Catalan (ca)1468068.9519098.97470122.0821290
19Galician (gl)1335662.73230610.83562826.4321290
20Hungarian (hu)1294160.78247511.63587427.5921290
21Portuguese (pt)1270659.68250711.78607728.5421290
22Vietnamese (vi)1112552.25306014.37710533.3721290
23Ukrainian (uk)1054149.512741.291047549.2021290
24Indonesian (id)1048849.26322215.13758035.6021290
25Estonian (et)1041648.92327615.39759835.6921290
26Swedish (sv)1029548.36301914.18797637.4621290
27Lithuanian (lt)981746.1117628.28971145.6121290
28Serbian (sr)909442.71294113.81925543.4721290
29Danish (da)690532.43482422.66956144.9121290
30Korean (ko)630929.6320149.461296760.9121290
31Scottish Gaelic (gd)597528.062831.331503270.6121290
32Latin (la)597228.05219710.321312161.6321290
33Greek (el)554126.03267912.581307061.3921290
34Norwegian (nb_NO)548425.7610064.731480069.5221290
35Dutch (nl)525024.66707333.22896742.1221290
36English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)504823.71353916.621270359.6721290
37Irish (ga)463621.7818668.761478869.4621290
38RACV Language (racv)459621.59402818.921266659.4921290
39Bengali (bn)336015.7850.021792584.1921290
40Latvian (lv)294713.8412595.911708480.2421290
41Esperanto (eo)231310.86214610.081683179.0621290
42Afrikaans (af)20839.78249911.741670878.4821290
43Hebrew (he)20719.7315697.371765082.9021290
44Icelandic (is)20599.6716627.811756982.5221290
45Slovenian (sl)17718.32257612.101694379.5821290
46Basque (eu)10514.9417318.131850886.9321290
47Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)8954.206803.191971592.6021290
48Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)7333.4412175.721934090.8421290
49Croatian (hr)7263.413301.552023495.0421290
50Filipino (tl)3441.628443.962010294.4221290
51Ancient Greek (grc)2191.03300.142104198.8321290
52Marathi (mr)1750.822921.372082397.8121290
53Macedonian (mk)1680.792090.982091398.2321290
54Romanian (ro)1450.685722.692057396.6321290
55Welsh (cy)1070.5020.012118199.4921290
56Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0021290100.0021290
56Burmese (my)00.0000.0021290100.0021290
Template catalogs total 21290