Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)1467100.0000.0000.001467
1Hungarian (hu)1467100.0000.0000.001467
1Italian (it)1467100.0000.0000.001467
1Spanish (es)1467100.0000.0000.001467
1Czech (cs)1467100.0000.0000.001467
6German (de)146699.9310.0700.001467
6Polish (pl)146699.9310.0700.001467
6French (fr)146699.9310.0700.001467
6Hebrew (he)146699.9310.0700.001467
10Galician (gl)146599.8620.1400.001467
11Chinese (zh_CN)146399.7340.2700.001467
12Bengali (bn)143797.9630.20271.841467
13Russian (ru)143697.89312.1100.001467
14Arabic (ar)139695.16604.09110.751467
15Slovak (sk)136793.18614.16392.661467
16Finnish (fi)132089.981157.84322.181467
17Catalan (ca)130288.751268.59392.661467
18Dutch (nl)130088.621288.73392.661467
19Ukrainian (uk)129788.411268.59443.001467
20Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)129688.341248.45473.201467
21Japanese (ja)129588.281248.45483.271467
22Turkish (tr)129488.211238.38503.411467
23Bulgarian (bg)129388.141258.52493.341467
24Greek (el)128887.8090.6117011.591467
25Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)126085.891369.27714.841467
26Swedish (sv)125585.5515710.70553.751467
27Esperanto (eo)122483.441339.071107.501467
28Scottish Gaelic (gd)120081.8017311.79946.411467
29Norwegian (nb_NO)95865.3019012.9531921.751467
30Lithuanian (lt)95364.9625017.0426418.001467
31Korean (ko)94364.2838125.971439.751467
32Portuguese (pt)85658.3535424.1325717.521467
33Latvian (lv)83857.1230520.7932422.091467
34Vietnamese (vi)83757.0631621.5431421.401467
35Indonesian (id)65644.7237225.3643929.931467
36Estonian (et)65144.3837825.7743829.861467
37Serbian (sr)62842.8135524.2048432.991467
38Latin (la)56038.1735023.8655737.971467
39Irish (ga)44830.5430220.5971748.881467
40English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)42528.9750034.0854236.951467
41Icelandic (is)38025.9048032.7260741.381467
42Danish (da)32722.2950334.2963743.421467
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)32422.0947632.4566745.471467
44RACV Language (racv)30320.6556338.3860140.971467
45Afrikaans (af)28119.1545731.1572949.691467
46Slovenian (sl)21914.9357739.3367145.741467
47Ancient Greek (grc)19513.29342.32123884.391467
48Croatian (hr)18512.6115810.77112476.621467
49Filipino (tl)17912.2033823.0495064.761467
50Basque (eu)1469.9550434.3681755.691467
51Marathi (mr)1258.5223916.29110375.191467
52Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1087.361278.66123283.981467
53Macedonian (mk)896.07724.91130689.031467
54Romanian (ro)694.7023115.75116779.551467
55Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.001467100.001467
55Burmese (my)00.0000.001467100.001467
55Welsh (cy)00.0000.001467100.001467
Template catalog 1467