Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Italian (it)774100.0000.0000.00774
1Czech (cs)774100.0000.0000.00774
1Hungarian (hu)774100.0000.0000.00774
1Hebrew (he)774100.0000.0000.00774
1British English (en_GB)774100.0000.0000.00774
1German (de)774100.0000.0000.00774
1Spanish (es)774100.0000.0000.00774
1Chinese (zh_CN)774100.0000.0000.00774
9Galician (gl)77399.8710.1300.00774
10French (fr)77199.6130.3900.00774
11Finnish (fi)74395.9960.78253.23774
12Russian (ru)74295.87212.71111.42774
13Greek (el)52768.0930.3924431.52774
14Arabic (ar)50064.6024131.14334.26774
15Bengali (bn)49363.70192.4526233.85774
16Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)45258.4025633.07668.53774
17Japanese (ja)45058.1425733.20678.66774
18Slovak (sk)44857.8826333.98638.14774
19Turkish (tr)44757.7526133.72668.53774
20Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)43456.0726333.98779.95774
21Ukrainian (uk)43055.5621027.1313417.31774
22Bulgarian (bg)41253.2326434.119812.66774
23Scottish Gaelic (gd)40352.0721627.9115520.03774
24Norwegian (nb_NO)39450.9018924.4219124.68774
25Dutch (nl)38750.0022228.6816521.32774
26Esperanto (eo)32041.3417122.0928336.56774
27Catalan (ca)31841.0929037.4716621.45774
28Swedish (sv)30138.8926434.1120927.00774
29Portuguese (pt)28837.2123330.1025332.69774
30Lithuanian (lt)27936.0521027.1328536.82774
31Vietnamese (vi)27835.9226434.1123229.97774
32Polish (pl)27835.9226133.7223530.36774
33Latvian (lv)27034.8826333.9824131.14774
34Korean (ko)23830.7522028.4231640.83774
35Estonian (et)22929.5928336.5626233.85774
36Indonesian (id)22829.4628436.6926233.85774
37Serbian (sr)22629.2028636.9526233.85774
38Latin (la)22128.5524731.9130639.53774
39Irish (ga)21728.0412115.6343656.33774
40English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)17422.4827835.9232241.60774
41Icelandic (is)17021.9625132.4335345.61774
42Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)16821.7126333.9834344.32774
43Danish (da)15419.9029037.4733042.64774
44RACV Language (racv)14819.1229437.9833242.89774
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)13317.18709.0457173.77774
46Filipino (tl)10213.1813417.3153869.51774
47Slovenian (sl)9412.1430739.6637348.19774
48Croatian (hr)9111.7613317.1855071.06774
49Afrikaans (af)709.0426934.7543556.20774
50Macedonian (mk)617.888310.7263081.40774
51Basque (eu)597.6218523.9053068.48774
52Marathi (mr)476.079512.2763281.65774
53Romanian (ro)162.0711414.7364483.20774
54Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.00774100.00774
54Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.00774100.00774
54Welsh (cy)00.0000.00774100.00774
54Burmese (my)00.0000.00774100.00774
Template catalog 774