Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)5681100.0000.0000.005681
1Italian (it)5681100.0000.0000.005681
1Spanish (es)5681100.0000.0000.005681
1Czech (cs)5681100.0000.0000.005681
1Hungarian (hu)5681100.0000.0000.005681
6Chinese (zh_CN)566199.65130.2370.125681
7Galician (gl)565999.61150.2670.125681
8German (de)565599.54150.26110.195681
8Hebrew (he)565599.54150.26110.195681
10French (fr)562699.03440.77110.195681
11Russian (ru)546396.161923.38260.465681
12Finnish (fi)530993.452233.931492.625681
13Arabic (ar)508189.444718.291292.275681
14Slovak (sk)483485.0959210.422554.495681
15Polish (pl)482484.914367.674217.415681
16Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)477684.0764111.282644.655681
17Japanese (ja)477083.9664011.272714.775681
18Turkish (tr)476783.9164711.392674.705681
19Ukrainian (uk)474583.525449.583926.905681
20Greek (el)450879.351873.2998617.365681
21Dutch (nl)446878.6569812.295159.075681
22Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)445278.3776113.404688.245681
23Bengali (bn)440277.49891.57119020.955681
24Catalan (ca)434676.5077813.695579.805681
25Esperanto (eo)402670.8758010.21107518.925681
26Scottish Gaelic (gd)401170.6069212.1897817.225681
27Swedish (sv)393169.2091916.1883114.635681
28Norwegian (nb_NO)359063.1976513.47132623.345681
29Portuguese (pt)345160.75115120.26107918.995681
30Lithuanian (lt)320056.3391416.09156727.585681
31Bulgarian (bg)310454.64121021.30136724.065681
32Vietnamese (vi)267247.03144325.40156627.575681
33Latvian (lv)256845.20142725.12168629.685681
34Korean (ko)227840.10141124.84199235.065681
35Indonesian (id)226139.80152226.79189833.415681
36Estonian (et)219338.60157127.65191733.745681
37Serbian (sr)218038.37153126.95197034.685681
38Ancient Greek (grc)208836.75681.20352562.055681
39Latin (la)202535.65151026.58214637.785681
40Irish (ga)169729.87114620.17283849.965681
41English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)156527.55188733.22222939.245681
42RACV Language (racv)131623.16192033.80244543.045681
43Danish (da)125322.06187933.08254944.875681
44Icelandic (is)102918.11157727.76307554.135681
45Afrikaans (af)78713.85170329.98319156.175681
46Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)69112.16134423.66364664.185681
47Slovenian (sl)65411.51205536.17297252.315681
48Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)65311.4962911.07439977.435681
49Basque (eu)5659.95155727.41355962.655681
50Croatian (hr)4447.823446.06489386.135681
51Filipino (tl)3305.8193116.39442077.805681
52Marathi (mr)1733.053345.88517491.085681
53Macedonian (mk)1662.922544.47526192.615681
54Romanian (ro)1162.0462110.93494487.035681
55Welsh (cy)1011.78110.19556998.035681
56Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.005681100.005681
56Burmese (my)00.0000.005681100.005681
Template catalogs total 5681