Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)529699.64140.2650.095315
2Czech (cs)525698.8990.17500.945315
3Italian (it)520597.93470.88631.195315
4Spanish (es)518197.48661.24681.285315
5German (de)501794.391072.011913.595315
6French (fr)501694.371142.141853.485315
7Japanese (ja)496093.321402.632154.055315
7Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)496093.321402.632154.055315
9Chinese (zh_CN)495593.231412.652194.125315
10Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)495193.151432.692214.165315
11Turkish (tr)494393.001572.952154.055315
12Russian (ru)492892.721723.242154.055315
13Dutch (nl)466687.792284.294217.925315
14Polish (pl)464187.322935.513817.175315
15Finnish (fi)457686.102574.844829.075315
16Scottish Gaelic (gd)441683.091853.4871413.435315
17Swedish (sv)429180.734217.9260311.355315
18Catalan (ca)423379.644979.3558511.015315
19Ukrainian (uk)403975.9954810.3172813.705315
20Galician (gl)401975.6258410.9971213.405315
21Hungarian (hu)378671.2362011.6790917.105315
22Portuguese (pt)377170.9570113.1984315.865315
23Slovak (sk)370069.6158210.95103319.445315
24Lithuanian (lt)342764.4855010.35133825.175315
25Vietnamese (vi)290954.73106119.96134525.315315
26Bulgarian (bg)282053.0673413.81176133.135315
27Latvian (lv)280552.78104619.68146427.545315
28Indonesian (id)246146.30117122.03168331.675315
29Korean (ko)245546.19108320.38177733.435315
30Estonian (et)239044.97122022.95170532.085315
31Serbian (sr)236144.42119122.41176333.175315
32Latin (la)209639.44129624.38192336.185315
33Irish (ga)175633.0494217.72261749.245315
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)168131.63162030.48201437.895315
35Hebrew (he)164430.93122222.99244946.085315
36Arabic (ar)155729.2961611.59314259.125315
37Greek (el)153628.90127223.93250747.175315
38RACV Language (racv)139026.15169931.97222641.885315
39Danish (da)132824.99165931.21232843.805315
40Norwegian (nb_NO)127824.05149228.07254547.885315
41Esperanto (eo)120622.69144627.21266350.105315
42Icelandic (is)108620.43137625.89285353.685315
43Afrikaans (af)81815.39153228.82296555.795315
44Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)73413.81121122.78337063.415315
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67312.665049.48413877.865315
46Slovenian (sl)66712.55189235.60275651.855315
47Basque (eu)57510.82141026.53333062.655315
48Croatian (hr)4568.582705.08458986.345315
49Filipino (tl)3436.4583715.75413577.805315
50Ancient Greek (grc)2194.12280.53506895.355315
51Marathi (mr)1753.292875.40485391.315315
52Macedonian (mk)1683.162033.82494493.025315
53Romanian (ro)1222.3055310.40464087.305315
54Burmese (my)00.0000.005315100.005315
54Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.005315100.005315
Template catalogs total 5315