Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)5415100.0000.0000.005415
2Czech (cs)539499.6160.11150.285415
3Japanese (ja)531998.23490.90470.875415
4German (de)531598.15500.92500.925415
5French (fr)530798.01631.16450.835415
6Russian (ru)530798.01530.98551.025415
7Slovak (sk)530697.99541.00551.025415
8Italian (it)530697.99530.98561.035415
9Arabic (ar)510994.352524.65541.005415
10Spanish (es)510594.281602.951502.775415
11Chinese (zh_CN)501192.541622.992424.475415
12Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)496391.651963.622564.735415
13Ukrainian (uk)492690.971202.223696.815415
14Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)492190.882284.212664.915415
15Turkish (tr)490390.542444.512684.955415
16Finnish (fi)489690.421733.193466.395415
17Dutch (nl)474287.572644.884097.555415
18Polish (pl)461785.263756.934237.815415
19Scottish Gaelic (gd)438180.902664.9176814.185415
20Swedish (sv)426478.745009.2365112.025415
21Catalan (ca)420577.6557810.6763211.675415
22Galician (gl)399273.7266412.2675914.025415
23Hungarian (hu)375969.4269912.9195717.675415
24Portuguese (pt)374569.1677714.3589316.495415
25Norwegian (nb_NO)350264.675259.70138825.635415
26Lithuanian (lt)341863.1261011.27138725.615415
27Bulgarian (bg)318158.7475814.00147627.265415
28Bengali (bn)308156.90110.20232342.905415
29Vietnamese (vi)289853.52111820.65139925.845415
30Latvian (lv)279451.60110320.37151828.035415
31Indonesian (id)245545.34122522.62173532.045415
32Korean (ko)245045.24113420.94183133.815415
33Estonian (et)238444.03127423.53175732.455415
34Serbian (sr)235543.49124422.97181633.545415
35Latin (la)209238.63134524.84197836.535415
36Irish (ga)175332.3799118.30267149.335415
37English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)167730.97167130.86206738.175415
38Hebrew (he)164130.30127123.47250346.225415
39Greek (el)153428.33132324.43255847.245415
40RACV Language (racv)138925.65174332.19228342.165415
41Danish (da)132724.51170331.45238544.045415
42Esperanto (eo)120422.23149127.53272050.235415
43Icelandic (is)108520.04142326.28290753.685415
44Afrikaans (af)81715.09157429.07302455.845415
45Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)73313.54123122.73345163.735415
46Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67312.4354510.06419777.515415
47Slovenian (sl)66812.34193835.79280951.875415
48Basque (eu)57510.62145226.81338862.575415
49Croatian (hr)4568.422765.10468386.485415
50Filipino (tl)3436.3385415.77421877.895415
51Ancient Greek (grc)2194.04310.57516595.385415
52Marathi (mr)1753.232935.41494791.365415
53Macedonian (mk)1683.102123.92503592.985415
54Romanian (ro)1222.2556610.45472787.295415
55Welsh (cy)1071.9820.04530697.995415
56Burmese (my)00.0000.005415100.005415
56Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.005415100.005415
Template catalogs total 5415