Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Italian (it)19797100.0000.0000.0019797
1British English (en_GB)19797100.0000.0000.0019797
1Spanish (es)19797100.0000.0000.0019797
4Hebrew (he)1978599.9430.0290.0519797
5Chinese (zh_CN)1921997.081120.574662.3519797
6Galician (gl)1910696.514102.072811.4219797
7French (fr)1897795.862681.355522.7919797
8Czech (cs)1831692.52110.0614707.4319797
9German (de)1665084.1000.00314715.9019797
10Hungarian (hu)1661583.933481.76283414.3219797
11Arabic (ar)1398770.6513937.04441722.3119797
12Slovak (sk)1394370.434722.38538227.1919797
13Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1329867.174672.36603230.4719797
14Japanese (ja)1325966.974572.31608130.7219797
15Polish (pl)1267564.028484.28627431.6919797
16Finnish (fi)1260963.691981.00699035.3119797
17Turkish (tr)1165458.873881.96775539.1719797
18Russian (ru)1131457.154452.25803840.6019797
19Bulgarian (bg)1027251.8910845.48844142.6419797
20Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)993750.197693.88909145.9219797
21Catalan (ca)851142.9914577.36982949.6519797
22Portuguese (pt)753138.0415067.611076054.3519797
23Ancient Greek (grc)709135.821650.831254163.3519797
24Vietnamese (vi)694035.0616808.491117756.4619797
25Estonian (et)677934.2417358.761128356.9919797
26Indonesian (id)677734.2317308.741129057.0319797
27Serbian (sr)549027.7314197.171288865.1019797
28Swedish (sv)527426.64222711.251229662.1119797
29Lithuanian (lt)509725.7510435.271365768.9919797
30Danish (da)497925.15269313.601212561.2519797
31Ukrainian (uk)366218.504202.121571579.3819797
32Greek (el)327916.5612646.381525477.0519797
33Korean (ko)317516.046983.531592480.4419797
34RACV Language (racv)300515.18212810.751466474.0719797
35Latin (la)299215.117133.601609281.2919797
36English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)281614.2215717.941541077.8419797
37Irish (ga)228811.568034.061670684.3919797
38Esperanto (eo)226111.425282.671700885.9119797
39Scottish Gaelic (gd)14187.161090.551827092.2919797
40Norwegian (nb_NO)13456.796593.331779389.8819797
41Bengali (bn)12426.27350.181852093.5519797
42Afrikaans (af)12296.219284.691764089.1019797
43Dutch (nl)11625.87635632.111227962.0219797
44Slovenian (sl)9554.825592.821828392.3519797
45Icelandic (is)7373.721530.771890795.5019797
46Basque (eu)4452.252801.411907296.3419797
47Croatian (hr)2531.28330.171951198.5619797
48Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)710.36770.391964999.2519797
49Latvian (lv)400.20730.371968499.4319797
50Romanian (ro)180.09110.061976899.8519797
51Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0019797100.0019797
51Burmese (my)00.0000.0019797100.0019797
51Marathi (mr)00.0000.0019797100.0019797
51Macedonian (mk)00.0000.0019797100.0019797
51Filipino (tl)00.0000.0019797100.0019797
51Welsh (cy)00.0000.0019797100.0019797
51Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)00.0000.0019797100.0019797
Template catalogs total 19797