Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)15093100.0000.0000.0015093
1German (de)15093100.0000.0000.0015093
3Japanese (ja)1507199.85110.07110.0715093
4Slovak (sk)1506999.84120.08120.0815093
5Czech (cs)1492298.871711.1300.0015093
6Italian (it)1472197.54190.133532.3415093
7French (fr)1337188.595743.8011487.6115093
8Spanish (es)1297985.994502.98166411.0215093
9Russian (ru)1267183.951621.07226014.9715093
10Chinese (zh_CN)1263583.712761.83218214.4615093
11Arabic (ar)1261983.6130.02247116.3715093
12Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1210380.194242.81256617.0015093
13Turkish (tr)1205579.874673.09257117.0315093
14Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1152476.354783.17309120.4815093
15Finnish (fi)1124574.503302.19351823.3115093
16Bulgarian (bg)1102273.039926.57307920.4015093
17Polish (pl)1037668.7513018.62341622.6315093
18Catalan (ca)976864.7213318.82399426.4615093
19Galician (gl)870357.66161610.71477431.6315093
20Hungarian (hu)849456.28177011.73482931.9915093
21Portuguese (pt)838155.53163110.81508133.6615093
22Vietnamese (vi)766250.77183512.16559637.0815093
23Indonesian (id)749349.65188512.49571537.8715093
24Estonian (et)749249.64189012.52571137.8415093
25Serbian (sr)620041.08158510.50730848.4215093
26Lithuanian (lt)592639.2611447.58802353.1615093
27Swedish (sv)549336.39245216.25714847.3615093
28Danish (da)520334.47291619.32697446.2115093
29Ukrainian (uk)492332.621611.071000966.3215093
30Greek (el)386225.5913398.87989265.5415093
31Korean (ko)382725.368915.901037568.7415093
32Latin (la)362524.027835.191068570.7915093
33RACV Language (racv)308420.43219314.53981665.0415093
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)291419.31170611.301047369.3915093
35Irish (ga)260217.248085.351168377.4115093
36Norwegian (nb_NO)193512.825233.471263583.7115093
37Scottish Gaelic (gd)157410.43560.371346389.2015093
38Afrikaans (af)12388.209366.201291985.6015093
39Esperanto (eo)10817.166684.431334488.4115093
40Slovenian (sl)9626.375713.781356089.8415093
41Icelandic (is)7725.111430.951417893.9415093
42Dutch (nl)4873.23648642.97812053.8015093
43Basque (eu)4492.972891.911435595.1115093
44Hebrew (he)4022.663132.071437895.2615093
45Bengali (bn)3232.1400.001477097.8615093
46Croatian (hr)2601.72300.201480398.0815093
47Latvian (lv)1470.971801.191476697.8315093
48Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)860.57750.501493298.9315093
49Romanian (ro)180.12120.081506399.8015093
50Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.0015093100.0015093
50Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0015093100.0015093
50Macedonian (mk)00.0000.0015093100.0015093
50Burmese (my)00.0000.0015093100.0015093
50Filipino (tl)00.0000.0015093100.0015093
50Welsh (cy)00.0000.0015093100.0015093
50Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)00.0000.0015093100.0015093
50Marathi (mr)00.0000.0015093100.0015093
Template catalogs total 15093