Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)15086100.0000.0000.0015086
2Japanese (ja)1508299.9740.0300.0015086
2Slovak (sk)1508299.9740.0300.0015086
4Czech (cs)1468197.324052.6800.0015086
5Italian (it)1378491.37630.4212398.2115086
6German (de)1316187.241921.27173311.4915086
7Spanish (es)1298486.074472.96165510.9715086
8French (fr)1293985.771701.13197713.1015086
9Arabic (ar)1262483.6810.01246116.3115086
10Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1210680.254212.79255916.9615086
11Chinese (zh_CN)1210580.244172.76256417.0015086
12Russian (ru)1206179.954523.00257317.0615086
13Turkish (tr)1205879.934643.08256417.0015086
14Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1152776.414753.15308420.4415086
15Bulgarian (bg)1099372.8710176.74307620.3915086
16Finnish (fi)1080271.604432.94384125.4615086
17Polish (pl)1038468.8312968.59340622.5815086
18Catalan (ca)977164.7713288.80398726.4315086
19Galician (gl)870657.71161310.69476731.6015086
20Hungarian (hu)849756.32176711.71482231.9615086
21Portuguese (pt)838455.57162810.79507433.6315086
22Vietnamese (vi)766550.81183212.14558937.0515086
23Indonesian (id)749649.69188212.48570837.8415086
24Estonian (et)749549.68188712.51570437.8115086
25Serbian (sr)620241.11158210.49730248.4015086
26Lithuanian (lt)592739.2911427.57801753.1415086
27Swedish (sv)549436.42245116.25714147.3415086
28Danish (da)520534.50291319.31696846.1915086
29Ukrainian (uk)492232.631611.071000366.3115086
30Greek (el)386225.6013388.87988665.5315086
31Korean (ko)382725.378895.891037068.7415086
32Latin (la)362624.047815.181067970.7915086
33RACV Language (racv)308520.45219214.53980965.0215086
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)291519.32170411.301046769.3815086
35Irish (ga)260317.258065.341167777.4015086
36Scottish Gaelic (gd)157410.43560.371345689.2015086
37Afrikaans (af)12388.219356.201291385.6015086
38Norwegian (nb_NO)12037.977675.081311686.9415086
39Esperanto (eo)10817.176674.421333888.4115086
40Slovenian (sl)9636.385703.781355389.8415086
41Icelandic (is)7735.121410.931417293.9415086
42Dutch (nl)4883.23648342.97811553.7915086
43Basque (eu)4492.982891.921434895.1115086
44Hebrew (he)4022.663132.071437195.2615086
45Bengali (bn)3232.1400.001476397.8615086
46Croatian (hr)2601.72290.191479798.0815086
47Latvian (lv)1470.971801.191475997.8315086
48Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)860.57750.501492598.9315086
49Romanian (ro)180.12120.081505699.8015086
50Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
50Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
50Macedonian (mk)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
50Burmese (my)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
50Filipino (tl)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
50Welsh (cy)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
50Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
50Marathi (mr)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
Template catalogs total 15086