Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)26319100.0000.0000.0026319
1Italian (it)26319100.0000.0000.0026319
1Spanish (es)26319100.0000.0000.0026319
4Hebrew (he)2628199.86180.07200.0826319
5Chinese (zh_CN)2572197.731250.474731.8026319
6Galician (gl)2560697.294251.612881.0926319
7French (fr)2543696.653121.195712.1726319
8Czech (cs)2483894.37110.0414705.5926319
9Hungarian (hu)2313787.913481.32283410.7726319
10German (de)2313487.90250.09316012.0126319
11Arabic (ar)1987575.5218937.19455117.2926319
12Slovak (sk)1961674.5310664.05563721.4226319
13Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1888271.7411364.32630123.9426319
14Japanese (ja)1883771.5711254.27635724.1526319
15Finnish (fi)1847870.215302.01731127.7826319
16Polish (pl)1804868.5713985.31687326.1126319
17Russian (ru)1761266.926432.44806430.6426319
18Turkish (tr)1722865.4610644.04802730.5026319
19Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1510257.3815585.92965936.7026319
20Bulgarian (bg)1400153.2023308.85998837.9526319
21Catalan (ca)1359951.6722978.731042339.6026319
22Portuguese (pt)1152543.79279210.611200245.6026319
23Vietnamese (vi)1015138.57325212.361291649.0726319
24Swedish (sv)972036.93324212.321335750.7526319
25Indonesian (id)955636.31338312.851338050.8426319
26Estonian (et)949036.06343713.061339250.8826319
27Ancient Greek (grc)917934.882330.891690764.2426319
28Ukrainian (uk)904834.3810113.841626061.7826319
29Lithuanian (lt)873433.1920067.621557959.1926319
30Serbian (sr)818831.11308111.711505057.1826319
31Greek (el)793130.1314875.651690164.2226319
32Esperanto (eo)668425.4011234.271851270.3426319
33Danish (da)659625.06478518.181493856.7626319
34Bengali (bn)573721.801260.482045677.7226319
35Dutch (nl)563021.39740428.131328550.4826319
36Korean (ko)548220.8321188.051871971.1226319
37Scottish Gaelic (gd)542920.638013.042008976.3326319
38Latin (la)526219.9923128.781874571.2226319
39Norwegian (nb_NO)496318.8614285.431992875.7226319
40English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)482318.33363113.801786567.8826319
41RACV Language (racv)443416.85414715.761773867.4026319
42Irish (ga)425716.1720337.722002976.1026319
43Latvian (lv)26089.9115005.702221184.3926319
44Afrikaans (af)20437.76263510.012164182.2326319
45Icelandic (is)19617.4518406.992251885.5626319
46Slovenian (sl)17516.65269110.222187783.1226319
47Basque (eu)10373.9418416.992344189.0626319
48Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)8563.257762.952468793.8026319
49Croatian (hr)7072.694011.522521195.7926319
50Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)6912.6313445.112428492.2726319
51Filipino (tl)3311.269323.542505695.2026319
52Marathi (mr)1730.663341.272581298.0726319
53Macedonian (mk)1660.632540.972589998.4026319
54Romanian (ro)1390.536332.412554797.0726319
55Welsh (cy)1010.38110.042620799.5726319
56Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0026319100.0026319
56Burmese (my)00.0000.0026319100.0026319
Template catalogs total 26319