Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)21352100.0000.0000.0021352
2Japanese (ja)2123199.43660.31550.2621352
3Slovak (sk)2121499.35740.35640.3021352
4Czech (cs)2110998.862261.06170.0821352
5German (de)2100898.39910.432531.1821352
6Italian (it)2086697.72800.374061.9021352
7French (fr)1926690.234121.9316747.8421352
8Spanish (es)1881888.136222.9119128.9521352
9Russian (ru)1881188.102261.06231510.8421352
10Chinese (zh_CN)1807284.645282.47275212.8921352
11Arabic (ar)1791183.882571.20318414.9121352
12Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1773983.086713.14294213.7821352
13Turkish (tr)1767382.777303.42294913.8121352
14Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1722580.676843.20344316.1221352
15Finnish (fi)1671078.266132.87402918.8721352
16Polish (pl)1554972.8217938.40401018.7821352
17Bulgarian (bg)1484969.5417718.29473222.1621352
18Catalan (ca)1464168.5719569.16475522.2721352
19Galician (gl)1331962.38235211.02568126.6121352
20Hungarian (hu)1290260.43252311.82592727.7621352
21Portuguese (pt)1267659.37254311.91613328.7221352
22Vietnamese (vi)1110252.00308614.45716433.5521352
23Ukrainian (uk)1050049.183231.511052949.3121352
24Indonesian (id)1046949.03324515.20763835.7721352
25Estonian (et)1039748.69329915.45765635.8621352
26Swedish (sv)1027248.11305614.31802437.5821352
27Lithuanian (lt)979245.8617998.43976145.7121352
28Serbian (sr)907642.51296413.88931243.6121352
29Danish (da)689532.29483922.66961845.0421352
30Korean (ko)630629.5320349.531301260.9421352
31Latin (la)596227.92222010.401317061.6821352
32Scottish Gaelic (gd)595527.893221.511507570.6021352
33Greek (el)554025.95269812.641311461.4221352
34Norwegian (nb_NO)546525.5910524.931483569.4821352
35Dutch (nl)522924.49710833.29901542.2221352
36English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)503523.58355616.651276159.7621352
37Irish (ga)462721.6718888.841483769.4921352
38RACV Language (racv)458621.48404318.931272359.5921352
39Bengali (bn)340415.94110.051793784.0121352
40Latvian (lv)294113.7712836.011712880.2221352
41Esperanto (eo)231210.83216310.131687779.0421352
42Afrikaans (af)20829.75251411.771675678.4821352
43Hebrew (he)20709.6915887.441769482.8721352
44Icelandic (is)20529.6116817.871761982.5221352
45Slovenian (sl)17728.30259112.131698979.5721352
46Basque (eu)10514.9217458.171855686.9121352
47Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)8914.176953.251976692.5721352
48Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)7333.4312315.771938890.8021352
49Croatian (hr)7263.403311.552029595.0521352
50Filipino (tl)3441.618554.002015394.3821352
51Ancient Greek (grc)2191.03310.152110298.8321352
52Marathi (mr)1750.822931.372088497.8121352
53Macedonian (mk)1680.792120.992097298.2221352
54Romanian (ro)1450.685792.712062896.6121352
55Welsh (cy)1070.5020.012124399.4921352
56Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0021352100.0021352
56Burmese (my)00.0000.0021352100.0021352
Template catalogs total 21352