Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)1691100.0000.0000.001691
1Czech (cs)1691100.0000.0000.001691
1Italian (it)1691100.0000.0000.001691
1Spanish (es)1691100.0000.0000.001691
1Hungarian (hu)1691100.0000.0000.001691
6Galician (gl)168299.4750.3040.241691
7French (fr)168299.4740.2450.301691
7German (de)168299.4740.2450.301691
7Hebrew (he)168299.4740.2450.301691
7Chinese (zh_CN)168299.4740.2450.301691
11Greek (el)166898.6440.24191.121691
12Russian (ru)165497.81321.8950.301691
13Arabic (ar)164997.52140.83281.661691
14Ancient Greek (grc)164497.22201.18271.601691
15Ukrainian (uk)158493.67633.73442.601691
16Finnish (fi)157993.38663.90462.721691
17Catalan (ca)150288.821015.97885.201691
18Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)150288.821005.91895.261691
19Turkish (tr)150088.701005.91915.381691
20Japanese (ja)149988.65985.80945.561691
21Dutch (nl)148787.941076.33975.741691
21Slovak (sk)148787.941076.33975.741691
23Esperanto (eo)135079.83895.2625214.901691
24Polish (pl)134979.781639.6417910.591691
25Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)134379.421619.5218711.061691
26Scottish Gaelic (gd)134179.301649.7018611.001691
27Norwegian (nb_NO)126774.9318010.6424414.431691
28Bengali (bn)123472.97432.5441424.481691
29Swedish (sv)121071.5623714.0224414.431691
30Portuguese (pt)113867.3029517.4525815.261691
31Lithuanian (lt)106763.1023413.8439023.061691
32Vietnamese (vi)69240.9246227.3253731.761691
33Latvian (lv)69140.8645927.1454131.991691
34Latin (la)51630.5147528.0970041.401691
35Estonian (et)49129.0450329.7569741.221691
36Indonesian (id)49028.9849729.3970441.631691
37Serbian (sr)49028.9849329.1570841.871691
38Irish (ga)45126.6748428.6275644.711691
39Korean (ko)33719.9345827.0889652.991691
40English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)30518.0461436.3177245.651691
41Icelandic (is)21912.9562036.6685250.381691
42Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)19911.7760535.7888752.451691
43Bulgarian (bg)1599.4057133.7796156.831691
44Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1579.2827416.20126074.511691
45Slovenian (sl)1458.5763937.7990753.641691
46Danish (da)1388.1662136.7293255.121691
47RACV Language (racv)1378.1062036.6693455.231691
48Afrikaans (af)1015.9757934.24101159.791691
49Basque (eu)975.7457534.00101960.261691
50Filipino (tl)472.7844526.32119970.901691
51Macedonian (mk)160.95995.85157693.201691
52Romanian (ro)110.6522513.31145586.041691
53Marathi (mr)10.0600.00169099.941691
53Croatian (hr)10.0600.00169099.941691
55Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.001691100.001691
55Welsh (cy)00.0000.001691100.001691
55Burmese (my)00.0000.001691100.001691
Template catalog 1691