Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)1627100.0000.0000.001627
1Czech (cs)1627100.0000.0000.001627
1Ukrainian (uk)1627100.0000.0000.001627
4German (de)162699.9410.0600.001627
5French (fr)155195.33372.27392.401627
6Japanese (ja)155095.27362.21412.521627
7Russian (ru)153894.53402.46493.011627
7Slovak (sk)153894.53402.46493.011627
9Arabic (ar)153794.47412.52493.011627
10Italian (it)153794.47402.46503.071627
11Finnish (fi)153294.16412.52543.321627
12Spanish (es)145589.43804.92925.651627
13Chinese (zh_CN)142587.58784.791247.621627
14Polish (pl)139985.99996.081297.931627
14Turkish (tr)139985.99996.081297.931627
16Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)139985.99986.021307.991627
17Dutch (nl)139685.801026.271297.931627
18Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)139485.68996.081348.241627
19Scottish Gaelic (gd)138585.131096.701338.171627
20Norwegian (nb_NO)125777.261368.3623414.381627
21Swedish (sv)124276.3418611.4319912.231627
22Catalan (ca)124176.2818711.4919912.231627
23Hungarian (hu)122475.2318811.5621513.211627
24Galician (gl)120674.1220112.3522013.521627
25Portuguese (pt)116971.8524915.3020912.851627
26Lithuanian (lt)108766.8119111.7434921.451627
27Bengali (bn)99961.4090.5561938.051627
28Vietnamese (vi)71243.7641625.5749930.671627
29Latvian (lv)71143.7041325.3850330.921627
30Latin (la)52031.9644427.2966340.751627
31Estonian (et)50931.2845828.1566040.571627
32Indonesian (id)50831.2245127.7266841.061627
33Serbian (sr)50831.2244927.6067041.181627
34Hebrew (he)47128.9548429.7567241.301627
35Irish (ga)45828.1545127.7271844.131627
36Korean (ko)34120.9642526.1286152.921627
37Greek (el)33120.3449930.6779748.991627
38English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)32119.7357235.1673445.111627
39Icelandic (is)23214.2658235.7781349.971627
40Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)20712.7257235.1684852.121627
41Bulgarian (bg)16310.0254433.4492056.551627
42Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1599.7725515.67121374.551627
43Slovenian (sl)1468.9761437.7486753.291627
44Danish (da)1438.7959136.3289354.891627
45RACV Language (racv)1428.7359036.2689555.011627
46Esperanto (eo)1388.4859136.3289855.191627
47Afrikaans (af)1056.4555434.0596859.501627
48Basque (eu)1026.2755133.8797459.861627
49Filipino (tl)482.9542626.18115370.871627
50Macedonian (mk)160.98865.29152593.731627
51Romanian (ro)110.6821613.28140086.051627
52Marathi (mr)10.0600.00162699.941627
52Croatian (hr)10.0600.00162699.941627
54Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.001627100.001627
54Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.001627100.001627
54Burmese (my)00.0000.001627100.001627
54Welsh (cy)00.0000.001627100.001627
Template catalog 1627