Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)81815.24156029.06299055.705368
Ancient Greek (grc)2194.08290.54512095.385368
Arabic (ar)284653.0259010.99193235.995368
Basque (eu)57510.71143826.79335562.505368
Bengali (bn)182934.0700.00353965.935368
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)494392.081843.432414.495368
British English (en_GB)5368100.0000.0000.005368
Bulgarian (bg)318159.2673913.77144826.975368
Burmese (my)00.0000.005368100.005368
Catalan (ca)422178.6353810.0260911.355368
Chinese (zh_CN)494392.081843.432414.495368
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)493491.921873.482474.605368
Croatian (hr)4568.492745.10463886.405368
Czech (cs)5368100.0000.0000.005368
Danish (da)132824.74168831.45235243.825368
Dutch (nl)465386.682705.034458.295368
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)168031.30165030.74203837.975368
Esperanto (eo)120522.45147527.48268850.075368
Estonian (et)238844.49125123.30172932.215368
Filipino (tl)3436.3984215.69418377.925368
Finnish (fi)456985.122935.465069.435368
French (fr)513695.682324.3200.005368
Galician (gl)400974.6862311.6173613.715368
German (de)521997.22591.10901.685368
Greek (el)153628.61130224.25253047.135368
Hebrew (he)164430.63125023.29247446.095368
Hungarian (hu)377670.3465812.2693417.405368
Icelandic (is)108620.23140326.14287953.635368
Indonesian (id)245945.81120222.39170731.805368
Irish (ga)175632.7197018.07264249.225368
Italian (it)536699.9620.0400.005368
Japanese (ja)494392.081843.432414.495368
Korean (ko)245445.72111320.73180133.555368
Latin (la)209539.03132424.66194936.315368
Latvian (lv)280252.20107720.06148927.745368
Lithuanian (lt)342663.8257810.77136425.415368
Macedonian (mk)1683.132083.87499293.005368
Marathi (mr)1753.262915.42490291.325368
Norwegian (nb_NO)127823.81152028.32257047.885368
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67312.545289.84416777.635368
Polish (pl)463986.423316.173987.415368
Portuguese (pt)376070.0474013.7986816.175368
RACV Language (racv)139025.89172832.19225041.925368
Romanian (ro)1222.2755810.39468887.335368
Russian (ru)491191.492164.022414.495368
Scottish Gaelic (gd)440382.022254.1974013.795368
Serbian (sr)235943.95122122.75178833.315368
Slovak (sk)536599.9420.0410.025368
Slovenian (sl)66712.43192035.77278151.815368
Spanish (es)516496.201102.05941.755368
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.005368100.005368
Swedish (sv)428079.734618.5962711.685368
Turkish (tr)492691.772013.742414.495368
Ukrainian (uk)402875.0458710.9475314.035368
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)73413.67121722.67341763.655368
Vietnamese (vi)290654.14109220.34137025.525368
Welsh (cy)1071.9920.04525997.975368
Template catalogs total 5368