Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Japanese (ja)5344100.0000.0000.005344
1Czech (cs)5344100.0000.0000.005344
1British English (en_GB)5344100.0000.0000.005344
4German (de)533999.9100.0050.095344
5French (fr)533199.76130.2400.005344
6Russian (ru)533199.7630.06100.195344
6Italian (it)533199.7630.06100.195344
8Slovak (sk)533099.7440.07100.195344
9Arabic (ar)513396.052013.76100.195344
10Spanish (es)512695.921132.111051.965344
11Chinese (zh_CN)503294.161212.261913.575344
12Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)498493.261552.902053.845344
13Ukrainian (uk)494592.53771.443226.035344
14Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)494192.461863.482174.065344
15Turkish (tr)492492.142033.802174.065344
16Finnish (fi)491792.011262.363015.635344
17Dutch (nl)476289.112224.153606.745344
18Polish (pl)463786.773336.233747.005344
19Scottish Gaelic (gd)440182.352274.2571613.405344
20Swedish (sv)427880.054638.6660311.285344
21Catalan (ca)421978.9554010.1058510.955344
22Galician (gl)400774.9862511.7071213.325344
23Hungarian (hu)377470.6266012.3591017.035344
24Portuguese (pt)375870.3274213.8884415.795344
25Norwegian (nb_NO)352165.894808.98134325.135344
26Lithuanian (lt)342564.0958010.85133925.065344
27Bulgarian (bg)318559.6073913.83142026.575344
28Bengali (bn)303756.8350.09230243.085344
29Vietnamese (vi)290454.34109420.47134625.195344
30Latvian (lv)280052.40107920.19146527.415344
31Indonesian (id)245745.98120422.53168331.495344
32Korean (ko)245345.90111620.88177533.215344
33Estonian (et)238644.65125323.45170531.905344
34Serbian (sr)235744.11122322.89176433.015344
35Latin (la)209439.18132524.79192536.025344
36Irish (ga)175432.8297218.19261848.995344
37English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)167831.40165230.91201437.695344
38Hebrew (he)164230.73125223.43245045.855344
39Greek (el)153528.72130524.42250446.865344
40RACV Language (racv)139026.01172832.34222641.655344
41Danish (da)132824.85168831.59232843.565344
42Esperanto (eo)120522.55147527.60266449.855344
43Icelandic (is)108520.30140426.27285553.425344
44Afrikaans (af)81815.31156029.19296655.505344
45Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)73313.72121722.77339463.515344
46Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67212.575309.92414277.515344
47Slovenian (sl)66712.48192235.97275551.555344
48Basque (eu)57510.76143826.91333162.335344
49Croatian (hr)4568.532755.15461386.325344
50Filipino (tl)3436.4284315.77415877.815344
51Ancient Greek (grc)2194.10300.56509595.345344
52Marathi (mr)1753.272925.46487791.265344
53Macedonian (mk)1683.142093.91496792.955344
54Romanian (ro)1222.2855910.46466387.265344
55Welsh (cy)1072.0020.04523597.965344
56Burmese (my)00.0000.005344100.005344
56Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.005344100.005344
Template catalogs total 5344