Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)12398.219356.201291285.5915086
Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
Arabic (ar)1067370.7510.01441229.2515086
Basque (eu)4502.982891.921434795.1015086
Bengali (bn)2241.4800.001486298.5215086
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1210780.254222.80255716.9515086
British English (en_GB)15086100.0000.0000.0015086
Bulgarian (bg)1099472.8810186.75307420.3815086
Burmese (my)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
Catalan (ca)977264.7813298.81398526.4215086
Chinese (zh_CN)1210580.244182.77256316.9915086
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1148976.165063.35309120.4915086
Croatian (hr)2601.72290.191479798.0815086
Czech (cs)1445395.8010.016324.1915086
Danish (da)520634.51291319.31696746.1815086
Dutch (nl)3662.43651343.17820754.4015086
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)291619.33170411.301046669.3815086
Esperanto (eo)10827.176674.421333788.4115086
Estonian (et)749649.69188712.51570337.8015086
Filipino (tl)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
Finnish (fi)789652.349506.30624041.3615086
French (fr)1279384.803182.11197513.0915086
Galician (gl)870757.72161410.70476531.5915086
German (de)1294785.823612.39177811.7915086
Greek (el)386325.6113388.87988565.5215086
Hebrew (he)4032.673132.071437095.2515086
Hungarian (hu)849856.33176811.72482031.9515086
Icelandic (is)7745.131410.931417193.9315086
Indonesian (id)749749.70188212.48570737.8315086
Irish (ga)260417.268065.341167677.4015086
Italian (it)1337588.661731.15153810.1915086
Japanese (ja)1210580.244182.77256316.9915086
Korean (ko)382825.378895.891036968.7315086
Latin (la)362724.047815.181067870.7815086
Latvian (lv)1470.971801.191475997.8315086
Lithuanian (lt)592739.2911427.57801753.1415086
Macedonian (mk)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
Marathi (mr)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
Norwegian (nb_NO)12047.987675.081311586.9315086
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)870.58750.501492498.9315086
Polish (pl)972464.4614219.42394126.1215086
Portuguese (pt)838455.57162910.80507333.6315086
RACV Language (racv)308620.46219214.53980865.0115086
Romanian (ro)190.13120.081505599.7915086
Russian (ru)1206279.954533.00257117.0415086
Scottish Gaelic (gd)157410.43560.371345689.2015086
Serbian (sr)620341.12158210.49730148.4015086
Slovak (sk)1506599.86170.1140.0315086
Slovenian (sl)9646.395703.781355289.8315086
Spanish (es)1227981.393702.45243716.1515086
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
Swedish (sv)549536.42245116.25714047.3315086
Turkish (tr)1205879.934653.08256316.9915086
Ukrainian (uk)151410.04152610.121204679.8515086
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
Vietnamese (vi)766650.82183212.14558837.0415086
Welsh (cy)00.0000.0015086100.0015086
Template catalogs total 15086