Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Japanese (ja)15084100.0000.0000.0015084
1Slovak (sk)15084100.0000.0000.0015084
1British English (en_GB)15084100.0000.0000.0015084
4German (de)1486698.55240.161941.2915084
5Czech (cs)1481198.192731.8100.0015084
6Italian (it)1473697.6970.053412.2615084
7French (fr)1310486.873852.55159510.5715084
8Spanish (es)1298586.084462.96165310.9615084
9Russian (ru)1267584.031581.05225114.9215084
10Arabic (ar)1262583.7000.00245916.3015084
11Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1210680.264212.79255716.9515084
12Chinese (zh_CN)1210580.254172.76256216.9815084
13Turkish (tr)1205879.944643.08256216.9815084
14Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1152776.424753.15308220.4315084
15Finnish (fi)1125674.623192.11350923.2615084
16Bulgarian (bg)1102573.099896.56307020.3515084
17Polish (pl)1038468.8412968.59340422.5715084
18Catalan (ca)977164.7813288.80398526.4215084
19Galician (gl)870657.72161310.69476531.5915084
20Hungarian (hu)849756.33176711.71482031.9515084
21Portuguese (pt)838455.58162810.79507233.6315084
22Vietnamese (vi)766550.82183212.15558737.0415084
23Indonesian (id)749649.70188212.48570637.8315084
24Estonian (et)749549.69188712.51570237.8015084
25Serbian (sr)620241.12158210.49730048.4015084
26Lithuanian (lt)592739.2911427.57801553.1415084
27Swedish (sv)549436.42245116.25713947.3315084
28Danish (da)520534.51291319.31696646.1815084
29Ukrainian (uk)492332.641601.061000166.3015084
30Greek (el)386225.6013388.87988465.5315084
31Korean (ko)382725.378895.891036868.7415084
32Latin (la)362624.047815.181067770.7815084
33RACV Language (racv)308520.45219214.53980765.0215084
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)291519.33170411.301046569.3815084
35Irish (ga)260317.268065.341167577.4015084
36Norwegian (nb_NO)193512.835223.461262783.7115084
37Scottish Gaelic (gd)157410.43560.371345489.1915084
38Afrikaans (af)12388.219356.201291185.5915084
39Esperanto (eo)10817.176674.421333688.4115084
40Slovenian (sl)9636.385703.781355189.8415084
41Icelandic (is)7735.121410.931417093.9415084
42Dutch (nl)4883.24648342.98811353.7915084
43Basque (eu)4492.982891.921434695.1115084
44Hebrew (he)4022.673132.081436995.2615084
45Bengali (bn)3232.1400.001476197.8615084
46Croatian (hr)2601.72290.191479598.0815084
47Latvian (lv)1470.971801.191475797.8315084
48Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)860.57750.501492398.9315084
49Romanian (ro)180.12120.081505499.8015084
50Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.0015084100.0015084
50Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0015084100.0015084
50Macedonian (mk)00.0000.0015084100.0015084
50Burmese (my)00.0000.0015084100.0015084
50Filipino (tl)00.0000.0015084100.0015084
50Welsh (cy)00.0000.0015084100.0015084
50Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)00.0000.0015084100.0015084
50Marathi (mr)00.0000.0015084100.0015084
Template catalogs total 15084