Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)20849.78249911.721673278.5021315
Ancient Greek (grc)2191.03290.142106798.8421315
Arabic (ar)1370864.315912.77701632.9221315
Basque (eu)10524.9417318.121853286.9421315
Bengali (bn)20539.6300.001926290.3721315
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1778983.466182.90290813.6421315
British English (en_GB)21315100.0000.0000.0021315
Bulgarian (bg)1484469.6417728.31469922.0521315
Burmese (my)00.0000.0021315100.0021315
Catalan (ca)1468468.8919088.95472322.1621315
Chinese (zh_CN)1778783.456142.88291413.6721315
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1715180.467113.34345316.2021315
Croatian (hr)7263.413291.542026095.0521315
Czech (cs)2068297.0310.006322.9721315
Danish (da)690732.40482422.63958444.9621315
Dutch (nl)501923.55715133.55914542.9021315
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)505123.70353816.601272659.7021315
Esperanto (eo)231410.86214610.071685579.0821315
Estonian (et)1042048.89327415.36762135.7521315
Filipino (tl)3441.618433.952012894.4321315
Finnish (fi)1304361.1913576.37691532.4421315
French (fr)1867587.615692.6720719.7221315
Galician (gl)1336062.68230510.81565026.5121315
German (de)1890588.694322.0319789.2821315
Greek (el)554326.01267612.551309661.4421315
Hebrew (he)20749.7315677.351767482.9221315
Hungarian (hu)1294560.73247411.61589627.6621315
Icelandic (is)20629.6716617.791759282.5321315
Indonesian (id)1049249.22322015.11760335.6721315
Irish (ga)464021.7718648.751481169.4921315
Italian (it)1950691.511750.8216347.6721315
Japanese (ja)1778783.456142.88291413.6721315
Korean (ko)631129.6120119.431299360.9621315
Latin (la)597528.03219610.301314461.6721315
Latvian (lv)294913.8412575.901710980.2721315
Lithuanian (lt)981946.0717608.26973645.6821315
Macedonian (mk)1680.792080.982093998.2421315
Marathi (mr)1750.822911.372084997.8121315
Norwegian (nb_NO)251011.78229110.751651477.4821315
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)8974.216783.181974092.6121315
Polish (pl)1493070.0418718.78451421.1821315
Portuguese (pt)1270959.62250611.76610028.6221315
RACV Language (racv)459821.57402818.901268959.5321315
Romanian (ro)1460.685712.682059896.6421315
Russian (ru)1771283.106813.19292213.7121315
Scottish Gaelic (gd)597728.042811.321505770.6421315
Serbian (sr)909842.68293913.79927843.5321315
Slovak (sk)2129199.89190.0950.0221315
Slovenian (sl)17738.32257412.081696879.6121315
Spanish (es)1820285.404842.27262912.3321315
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0021315100.0021315
Swedish (sv)1029948.32301714.15799937.5321315
Turkish (tr)1772383.156783.18291413.6721315
Ukrainian (uk)609128.58224510.531297960.8921315
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)7343.4412175.711936490.8521315
Vietnamese (vi)1112952.21305814.35712833.4421315
Welsh (cy)1070.5020.012120699.4921315
Template catalogs total 21315