Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)7811.0624935.3237853.62705
Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.00705100.00705
Arabic (ar)11416.1700.0059183.83705
Basque (eu)628.7917024.1147367.09705
Bengali (bn)18125.6700.0052474.33705
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)66594.33212.98192.70705
British English (en_GB)705100.0000.0000.00705
Bulgarian (bg)64992.06223.12344.82705
Burmese (my)00.0000.00705100.00705
Catalan (ca)50371.359613.6210615.04705
Chinese (zh_CN)66594.33212.98192.70705
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)66594.33212.98192.70705
Croatian (hr)9914.0410214.4750471.49705
Czech (cs)705100.0000.0000.00705
Danish (da)18325.9625035.4627238.58705
Dutch (nl)57281.13263.6910715.18705
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)21430.3522932.4826237.16705
Esperanto (eo)15822.4120128.5134649.08705
Estonian (et)31644.8218626.3820328.79705
Filipino (tl)10915.4611316.0348368.51705
Finnish (fi)42760.578612.2019227.23705
French (fr)69798.8781.1300.00705
Galician (gl)47166.8111015.6012417.59705
German (de)67796.03121.70162.27705
Greek (el)15021.2817624.9637953.76705
Hebrew (he)19627.8023333.0527639.15705
Hungarian (hu)38754.8914220.1417624.96705
Icelandic (is)19727.9421330.2129541.84705
Indonesian (id)31544.6818726.5220328.79705
Irish (ga)23433.198712.3438454.47705
Italian (it)705100.0000.0000.00705
Japanese (ja)66594.33212.98192.70705
Korean (ko)30342.9814420.4325836.60705
Latin (la)24034.0421530.5025035.46705
Latvian (lv)37553.1914820.9918225.82705
Lithuanian (lt)39656.178411.9122531.91705
Macedonian (mk)638.94638.9457982.13705
Marathi (mr)517.238111.4957381.28705
Norwegian (nb_NO)17524.8223933.9029141.28705
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)13619.29567.9451372.77705
Polish (pl)38154.0414720.8517725.11705
Portuguese (pt)42960.858512.0619127.09705
RACV Language (racv)17624.9625536.1727438.87705
Romanian (ro)172.419914.0458983.55705
Russian (ru)66594.33212.98192.70705
Scottish Gaelic (gd)59784.68192.708912.62705
Serbian (sr)31344.4018926.8120328.79705
Slovak (sk)705100.0000.0000.00705
Slovenian (sl)10314.6128740.7131544.68705
Spanish (es)68396.88131.8491.28705
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.00705100.00705
Swedish (sv)45965.119813.9014820.99705
Turkish (tr)66594.33212.98192.70705
Ukrainian (uk)47967.9410114.3312517.73705
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)19227.2322732.2028640.57705
Vietnamese (vi)38354.3314820.9917424.68705
Welsh (cy)00.0000.00705100.00705
Template catalog 705