Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Italian (it)705100.0000.0000.00705
1German (de)705100.0000.0000.00705
1French (fr)705100.0000.0000.00705
1Russian (ru)705100.0000.0000.00705
1Japanese (ja)705100.0000.0000.00705
1British English (en_GB)705100.0000.0000.00705
1Slovak (sk)705100.0000.0000.00705
1Czech (cs)705100.0000.0000.00705
9Spanish (es)68396.88131.8491.28705
10Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)68296.74111.56121.70705
11Chinese (zh_CN)66794.61202.84182.55705
12Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)66594.33212.98192.70705
12Turkish (tr)66594.33212.98192.70705
14Bulgarian (bg)64992.06223.12344.82705
15Ukrainian (uk)62488.5181.137310.35705
16Scottish Gaelic (gd)59784.68192.708912.62705
17Dutch (nl)57281.13263.6910715.18705
18Arabic (ar)50872.0619727.9400.00705
19Catalan (ca)50371.359613.6210615.04705
20Galician (gl)47166.8111015.6012417.59705
21Swedish (sv)45965.119813.9014820.99705
22Portuguese (pt)42960.858512.0619127.09705
23Finnish (fi)42760.578612.2019227.23705
24Lithuanian (lt)39656.178411.9122531.91705
25Hungarian (hu)38754.8914220.1417624.96705
26Vietnamese (vi)38354.3314820.9917424.68705
27Polish (pl)38154.0414720.8517725.11705
28Norwegian (nb_NO)37953.7612417.5920228.65705
29Latvian (lv)37553.1914820.9918225.82705
30Bengali (bn)33447.3800.0037152.62705
31Estonian (et)31644.8218626.3820328.79705
32Indonesian (id)31544.6818726.5220328.79705
33Serbian (sr)31344.4018926.8120328.79705
34Korean (ko)30342.9814420.4325836.60705
35Latin (la)24034.0421530.5025035.46705
36Irish (ga)23433.198712.3438454.47705
37English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)21430.3522932.4826237.16705
38Icelandic (is)19727.9421330.2129541.84705
39Hebrew (he)19627.8023333.0527639.15705
40Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)19227.2322732.2028640.57705
41Danish (da)18325.9625035.4627238.58705
42RACV Language (racv)17624.9625536.1727438.87705
43Esperanto (eo)15822.4120128.5134649.08705
44Greek (el)15021.2817624.9637953.76705
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)13619.29567.9451372.77705
46Filipino (tl)10915.4611316.0348368.51705
47Slovenian (sl)10314.6128740.7131544.68705
48Croatian (hr)9914.0410214.4750471.49705
49Afrikaans (af)7811.0624935.3237853.62705
50Macedonian (mk)638.94638.9457982.13705
51Basque (eu)628.7917024.1147367.09705
52Marathi (mr)517.238111.4957381.28705
53Romanian (ro)172.419914.0458983.55705
54Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.00705100.00705
54Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.00705100.00705
54Burmese (my)00.0000.00705100.00705
54Welsh (cy)00.0000.00705100.00705
Template catalog 705