Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)1056.7254234.6891658.611563
Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.001563100.001563
Arabic (ar)155099.1730.19100.641563
Basque (eu)1026.5353934.4892258.991563
Bengali (bn)96161.4840.2659838.261563
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)140790.02694.41875.571563
British English (en_GB)1563100.0000.0000.001563
Bulgarian (bg)16310.4353234.0486855.531563
Burmese (my)00.0000.001563100.001563
Catalan (ca)124579.6516010.2415810.111563
Chinese (zh_CN)140890.08714.54845.371563
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)140289.70724.61895.691563
Croatian (hr)10.0600.00156299.941563
Czech (cs)1563100.0000.0000.001563
Danish (da)1439.1557836.9884253.871563
Dutch (nl)140489.83734.67865.501563
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)32120.5455535.5168743.951563
Esperanto (eo)1388.8357736.9284854.251563
Estonian (et)50932.5744128.2161339.221563
Filipino (tl)483.0741626.62109970.311563
Finnish (fi)154498.7840.26150.961563
French (fr)155099.17130.8300.001563
Galician (gl)121077.4217411.1317911.451563
German (de)155899.6800.0050.321563
Greek (el)33121.1848430.9774847.861563
Hebrew (he)47130.1346729.8862539.991563
Hungarian (hu)122878.5716110.3017411.131563
Icelandic (is)23214.8456636.2176548.941563
Indonesian (id)50832.5043427.7762139.731563
Irish (ga)45829.3043427.7767142.931563
Italian (it)155099.1730.19100.641563
Japanese (ja)1563100.0000.0000.001563
Korean (ko)34221.8841226.3680951.761563
Latin (la)52033.2742727.3261639.411563
Latvian (lv)71245.5539625.3445529.111563
Lithuanian (lt)109169.8016610.6230619.581563
Macedonian (mk)161.02845.37146393.601563
Marathi (mr)10.0600.00156299.941563
Norwegian (nb_NO)126981.19996.3319512.481563
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)15810.1124315.55116274.341563
Polish (pl)140790.02704.48865.501563
Portuguese (pt)117274.9822514.4016610.621563
RACV Language (racv)1429.0957736.9284454.001563
Romanian (ro)110.7021213.56134085.731563
Russian (ru)155099.1730.19100.641563
Scottish Gaelic (gd)139489.19815.18885.631563
Serbian (sr)50832.5043227.6462339.861563
Slovak (sk)155099.1730.19100.641563
Slovenian (sl)1459.2859938.3281952.401563
Spanish (es)146593.73452.88533.391563
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.001563100.001563
Swedish (sv)124679.7215910.1715810.111563
Turkish (tr)140890.08714.54845.371563
Ukrainian (uk)139389.12462.941247.931563
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)20713.2455935.7679750.991563
Vietnamese (vi)71345.6239925.5345128.851563
Welsh (cy)00.0000.001563100.001563
Template catalog 1563