Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Czech (cs)1588100.0000.0000.001588
1Italian (it)1588100.0000.0000.001588
1British English (en_GB)1588100.0000.0000.001588
1Slovak (sk)1588100.0000.0000.001588
1German (de)1588100.0000.0000.001588
6Spanish (es)150394.65432.71422.641588
7French (fr)142889.9216010.0800.001588
8Japanese (ja)141088.79704.411086.801588
8Turkish (tr)141088.79704.411086.801588
8Chinese (zh_CN)141088.79704.411086.801588
11Polish (pl)140988.73694.351106.931588
12Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)140988.73684.281116.991588
13Dutch (nl)140688.54724.531106.931588
14Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)140488.41714.471137.121588
15Russian (ru)139787.97805.041116.991588
16Scottish Gaelic (gd)139687.91805.041127.051588
17Finnish (fi)138987.47774.851227.681588
18Swedish (sv)124878.591589.9518211.461588
19Catalan (ca)124778.5315910.0118211.461588
20Hungarian (hu)123077.4616010.0819812.471588
21Ukrainian (uk)122977.391569.8220312.781588
22Galician (gl)121276.3217310.8920312.781588
23Portuguese (pt)117473.9322414.1119011.961588
24Lithuanian (lt)109268.7716510.3933120.841588
25Vietnamese (vi)71545.0339825.0647529.911588
26Latvian (lv)71444.9639524.8747930.161588
27Bengali (bn)61438.6600.0097461.341588
28Latin (la)52132.8142726.8964040.301588
29Estonian (et)51132.1844027.7163740.111588
30Indonesian (id)51032.1243327.2764540.621588
31Serbian (sr)51032.1243127.1464740.741588
32Hebrew (he)47329.7946629.3564940.871588
33Irish (ga)46028.9743327.2769543.771588
34Korean (ko)34321.6041025.8283552.581588
35Greek (el)33220.9148230.3577448.741588
36English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)32320.3455434.8971144.771588
37Icelandic (is)23314.6756635.6478949.691588
38Norwegian (nb_NO)23214.6156835.7778849.621588
39Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)20813.1056035.2682051.641588
40Bulgarian (bg)16310.2653233.5089356.231588
41Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)15910.0124215.24118774.751588
42Slovenian (sl)1459.1359837.6684553.211588
43Danish (da)1439.0157936.4686654.531588
44Arabic (ar)1428.9457936.4686754.601588
45RACV Language (racv)1428.9457836.4086854.661588
46Esperanto (eo)1388.6957836.4087254.911588
47Afrikaans (af)1056.6154334.1994059.191588
48Basque (eu)1026.4254034.0194659.571588
49Filipino (tl)483.0241626.20112470.781588
50Macedonian (mk)161.01845.29148893.701588
51Romanian (ro)110.6921213.35136585.961588
52Marathi (mr)10.0600.00158799.941588
52Croatian (hr)10.0600.00158799.941588
54Burmese (my)00.0000.001588100.001588
54Welsh (cy)00.0000.001588100.001588
54Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.001588100.001588
54Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.001588100.001588
Template catalog 1588