Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Czech (cs)1563100.0000.0000.001563
1Japanese (ja)1563100.0000.0000.001563
1British English (en_GB)1563100.0000.0000.001563
4German (de)155899.6800.0050.321563
5French (fr)155099.17130.8300.001563
6Italian (it)155099.1730.19100.641563
6Slovak (sk)155099.1730.19100.641563
6Russian (ru)155099.1730.19100.641563
6Arabic (ar)155099.1730.19100.641563
10Finnish (fi)154498.7840.26150.961563
11Spanish (es)146593.73452.88533.391563
12Turkish (tr)140890.08714.54845.371563
12Chinese (zh_CN)140890.08714.54845.371563
14Polish (pl)140790.02704.48865.501563
15Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)140790.02694.41875.571563
16Dutch (nl)140489.83734.67865.501563
17Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)140289.70724.61895.691563
18Scottish Gaelic (gd)139489.19815.18885.631563
19Ukrainian (uk)139389.12462.941247.931563
20Norwegian (nb_NO)126981.19996.3319512.481563
21Swedish (sv)124679.7215910.1715810.111563
22Catalan (ca)124579.6516010.2415810.111563
23Hungarian (hu)122878.5716110.3017411.131563
24Galician (gl)121077.4217411.1317911.451563
25Portuguese (pt)117274.9822514.4016610.621563
26Lithuanian (lt)109169.8016610.6230619.581563
27Bengali (bn)96161.4840.2659838.261563
28Vietnamese (vi)71345.6239925.5345128.851563
29Latvian (lv)71245.5539625.3445529.111563
30Latin (la)52033.2742727.3261639.411563
31Estonian (et)50932.5744128.2161339.221563
32Indonesian (id)50832.5043427.7762139.731563
33Serbian (sr)50832.5043227.6462339.861563
34Hebrew (he)47130.1346729.8862539.991563
35Irish (ga)45829.3043427.7767142.931563
36Korean (ko)34221.8841226.3680951.761563
37Greek (el)33121.1848430.9774847.861563
38English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)32120.5455535.5168743.951563
39Icelandic (is)23214.8456636.2176548.941563
40Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)20713.2455935.7679750.991563
41Bulgarian (bg)16310.4353234.0486855.531563
42Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)15810.1124315.55116274.341563
43Slovenian (sl)1459.2859938.3281952.401563
44Danish (da)1439.1557836.9884253.871563
45RACV Language (racv)1429.0957736.9284454.001563
46Esperanto (eo)1388.8357736.9284854.251563
47Afrikaans (af)1056.7254234.6891658.611563
48Basque (eu)1026.5353934.4892258.991563
49Filipino (tl)483.0741626.62109970.311563
50Macedonian (mk)161.02845.37146393.601563
51Romanian (ro)110.7021213.56134085.731563
52Marathi (mr)10.0600.00156299.941563
52Croatian (hr)10.0600.00156299.941563
54Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.001563100.001563
54Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.001563100.001563
54Burmese (my)00.0000.001563100.001563
54Welsh (cy)00.0000.001563100.001563
Template catalog 1563