Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)81715.09157429.07302455.845415
Ancient Greek (grc)2194.04310.57516595.385415
Arabic (ar)510994.352524.65541.005415
Basque (eu)57510.62145226.81338862.575415
Bengali (bn)308156.90110.20232342.905415
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)492190.882284.212664.915415
British English (en_GB)5415100.0000.0000.005415
Bulgarian (bg)318158.7475814.00147627.265415
Burmese (my)00.0000.005415100.005415
Catalan (ca)420577.6557810.6763211.675415
Chinese (zh_CN)501192.541622.992424.475415
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)496391.651963.622564.735415
Croatian (hr)4568.422765.10468386.485415
Czech (cs)539499.6160.11150.285415
Danish (da)132724.51170331.45238544.045415
Dutch (nl)474287.572644.884097.555415
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)167730.97167130.86206738.175415
Esperanto (eo)120422.23149127.53272050.235415
Estonian (et)238444.03127423.53175732.455415
Filipino (tl)3436.3385415.77421877.895415
Finnish (fi)489690.421733.193466.395415
French (fr)530798.01631.16450.835415
Galician (gl)399273.7266412.2675914.025415
German (de)531598.15500.92500.925415
Greek (el)153428.33132324.43255847.245415
Hebrew (he)164130.30127123.47250346.225415
Hungarian (hu)375969.4269912.9195717.675415
Icelandic (is)108520.04142326.28290753.685415
Indonesian (id)245545.34122522.62173532.045415
Irish (ga)175332.3799118.30267149.335415
Italian (it)530697.99530.98561.035415
Japanese (ja)531998.23490.90470.875415
Korean (ko)245045.24113420.94183133.815415
Latin (la)209238.63134524.84197836.535415
Latvian (lv)279451.60110320.37151828.035415
Lithuanian (lt)341863.1261011.27138725.615415
Macedonian (mk)1683.102123.92503592.985415
Marathi (mr)1753.232935.41494791.365415
Norwegian (nb_NO)350264.675259.70138825.635415
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67312.4354510.06419777.515415
Polish (pl)461785.263756.934237.815415
Portuguese (pt)374569.1677714.3589316.495415
RACV Language (racv)138925.65174332.19228342.165415
Romanian (ro)1222.2556610.45472787.295415
Russian (ru)530798.01530.98551.025415
Scottish Gaelic (gd)438180.902664.9176814.185415
Serbian (sr)235543.49124422.97181633.545415
Slovak (sk)530697.99541.00551.025415
Slovenian (sl)66812.34193835.79280951.875415
Spanish (es)510594.281602.951502.775415
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.005415100.005415
Swedish (sv)426478.745009.2365112.025415
Turkish (tr)490390.542444.512684.955415
Ukrainian (uk)492690.971202.223696.815415
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)73313.54123122.73345163.735415
Vietnamese (vi)289853.52111820.65139925.845415
Welsh (cy)1071.9820.04530697.995415
Template catalogs total 5415