Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)12388.209366.201291885.6015092
Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.0015092100.0015092
Arabic (ar)1262083.6220.01247016.3715092
Basque (eu)4492.982891.911435495.1115092
Bengali (bn)3232.1400.001476997.8615092
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1210480.204232.80256517.0015092
British English (en_GB)15092100.0000.0000.0015092
Bulgarian (bg)1102373.049916.57307820.3915092
Burmese (my)00.0000.0015092100.0015092
Catalan (ca)976964.7313308.81399326.4615092
Chinese (zh_CN)1234781.813462.29239915.9015092
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1152576.364773.16309020.4715092
Croatian (hr)2601.72300.201480298.0815092
Czech (cs)1487998.592121.4010.0115092
Danish (da)520434.48291519.31697346.2015092
Dutch (nl)4873.23648642.98811953.8015092
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)291519.31170511.301047269.3915092
Esperanto (eo)10817.166684.431334388.4115092
Estonian (et)749349.65188912.52571037.8315092
Filipino (tl)00.0000.0015092100.0015092
Finnish (fi)1125274.563262.16351423.2815092
French (fr)1322287.613382.24153210.1515092
Galician (gl)870457.67161510.70477331.6315092
German (de)1485998.46310.212021.3415092
Greek (el)386225.5913398.87989165.5415092
Hebrew (he)4022.663132.071437795.2615092
Hungarian (hu)849556.29176911.72482831.9915092
Icelandic (is)7725.121430.951417793.9415092
Indonesian (id)749449.66188412.48571437.8615092
Irish (ga)260217.248085.351168277.4115092
Italian (it)1472897.59150.103492.3115092
Japanese (ja)1507899.9170.0570.0515092
Korean (ko)382725.368915.901037468.7415092
Latin (la)362524.027835.191068470.7915092
Latvian (lv)1470.971801.191476597.8315092
Lithuanian (lt)592639.2711447.58802253.1515092
Macedonian (mk)00.0000.0015092100.0015092
Marathi (mr)00.0000.0015092100.0015092
Norwegian (nb_NO)193512.825233.471263483.7115092
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)860.57750.501493198.9315092
Polish (pl)1038168.7812998.61341222.6115092
Portuguese (pt)838255.54163010.80508033.6615092
RACV Language (racv)308420.43219314.53981565.0315092
Romanian (ro)180.12120.081506299.8015092
Russian (ru)1267283.971611.07225914.9715092
Scottish Gaelic (gd)157410.43560.371346289.2015092
Serbian (sr)620141.09158410.50730748.4215092
Slovak (sk)1507699.8980.0580.0515092
Slovenian (sl)9626.375713.781355989.8415092
Spanish (es)1298086.014492.98166311.0215092
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0015092100.0015092
Swedish (sv)549336.40245216.25714747.3615092
Turkish (tr)1205679.884663.09257017.0315092
Ukrainian (uk)492132.611621.071000966.3215092
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)00.0000.0015092100.0015092
Vietnamese (vi)766350.78183412.15559537.0715092
Welsh (cy)00.0000.0015092100.0015092
Template catalogs total 15092