Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)20829.75251511.781675478.4721351
Ancient Greek (grc)2191.03310.152110198.8321351
Arabic (ar)1790983.882591.21318314.9121351
Basque (eu)10514.9217458.171855586.9021351
Bengali (bn)349916.39110.051784183.5621351
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1773883.086723.15294113.7721351
British English (en_GB)21351100.0000.0000.0021351
Bulgarian (bg)1484869.5417738.30473022.1521351
Burmese (my)00.0000.0021351100.0021351
Catalan (ca)1464068.5719579.17475422.2721351
Chinese (zh_CN)1840386.194332.03251511.7821351
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1722480.676853.21344216.1221351
Croatian (hr)7263.403311.552029495.0521351
Czech (cs)2118099.201710.8000.0021351
Danish (da)689432.29484122.67961645.0421351
Dutch (nl)522924.49710833.29901442.2221351
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)503423.58355816.661275959.7621351
Esperanto (eo)231210.83216410.141687579.0421351
Estonian (et)1039648.69330115.46765435.8521351
Filipino (tl)3441.618564.012015194.3821351
Finnish (fi)1670278.236182.89403118.8821351
French (fr)1942790.996362.9812886.0321351
Galician (gl)1331862.38235311.02568026.6021351
German (de)2134099.95100.0510.0021351
Greek (el)554025.95269812.641311361.4221351
Hebrew (he)20709.7015897.441769282.8621351
Hungarian (hu)1290160.42252411.82592627.7621351
Icelandic (is)20529.6116827.881761782.5121351
Indonesian (id)1046849.03324715.21763635.7621351
Irish (ga)462721.6718898.851483569.4821351
Italian (it)2085897.69850.404081.9121351
Japanese (ja)2122399.40710.33570.2721351
Korean (ko)630629.5320359.531301060.9321351
Latin (la)596227.92222110.401316861.6721351
Latvian (lv)294113.7712836.011712780.2221351
Lithuanian (lt)979245.8617998.43976045.7121351
Macedonian (mk)1680.792120.992097198.2221351
Marathi (mr)1750.822931.372088397.8121351
Norwegian (nb_NO)546425.5910534.931483469.4821351
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)8914.176963.261976492.5721351
Polish (pl)1554472.8017958.41401218.7921351
Portuguese (pt)1267559.36254411.92613228.7221351
RACV Language (racv)458621.48404418.941272159.5821351
Romanian (ro)1450.685792.712062796.6121351
Russian (ru)1880988.092281.07231410.8421351
Scottish Gaelic (gd)595527.893221.511507470.6021351
Serbian (sr)907542.50296613.89931043.6021351
Slovak (sk)2120699.32790.37660.3121351
Slovenian (sl)17728.30259212.141698779.5621351
Spanish (es)1881688.136242.9219118.9521351
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.0021351100.0021351
Swedish (sv)1027248.11305614.31802337.5821351
Turkish (tr)1767282.777313.42294813.8121351
Ukrainian (uk)1076150.402391.121035148.4821351
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)7333.4312325.771938690.8021351
Vietnamese (vi)1110151.99308714.46716333.5521351
Welsh (cy)1070.5020.012124299.4921351
Template catalogs total 21351