Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)29621.1940829.2169349.611397
Ancient Greek (grc)19814.17302.15116983.681397
Arabic (ar)139499.7920.1410.071397
Basque (eu)14710.5246933.5778155.911397
Bengali (bn)86361.7800.0053438.221397
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)133795.71372.65231.651397
British English (en_GB)1397100.0000.0000.001397
Bulgarian (bg)110779.24624.4422816.321397
Burmese (my)00.0000.001397100.001397
Catalan (ca)120286.041037.37926.591397
Chinese (zh_CN)138399.0050.3690.641397
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)135897.21151.07241.721397
Croatian (hr)18713.391269.02108477.591397
Czech (cs)1397100.0000.0000.001397
Danish (da)34024.3445532.5760243.091397
Dutch (nl)139599.8610.0710.071397
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)43931.4244832.0751036.511397
Esperanto (eo)27419.6141429.6370950.751397
Estonian (et)69149.4630121.5540528.991397
Filipino (tl)18313.1030421.7691065.141397
Finnish (fi)138999.4370.5010.071397
French (fr)139599.8610.0710.071397
Galician (gl)114581.961359.661178.381397
German (de)139599.8610.0710.071397
Greek (el)42230.2129320.9768248.821397
Hebrew (he)59242.3831522.5549035.081397
Hungarian (hu)104274.591329.4522315.961397
Icelandic (is)38827.7743230.9257741.301397
Indonesian (id)69649.8229521.1240629.061397
Irish (ga)47834.2224617.6167348.171397
Italian (it)139599.8610.0710.071397
Japanese (ja)139599.8610.0710.071397
Korean (ko)100772.0828320.261077.661397
Latin (la)59442.5229120.8351236.651397
Latvian (lv)89363.9222115.8228320.261397
Lithuanian (lt)101372.5116511.8121915.681397
Macedonian (mk)896.37624.44124689.191397
Marathi (mr)1238.8021115.10106376.091397
Norwegian (nb_NO)101072.301077.6628020.041397
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1238.801027.30117283.891397
Polish (pl)130793.56574.08332.361397
Portuguese (pt)91665.5726619.0421515.391397
RACV Language (racv)31622.6251636.9456540.441397
Romanian (ro)735.2320714.82111779.961397
Russian (ru)139599.8610.0710.071397
Scottish Gaelic (gd)129392.56584.15463.291397
Serbian (sr)67148.0328220.1944431.781397
Slovak (sk)139499.7920.1410.071397
Slovenian (sl)22215.8953638.3763945.741397
Spanish (es)138198.85120.8640.291397
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.001397100.001397
Swedish (sv)134496.21352.51181.291397
Turkish (tr)133695.63352.51261.861397
Ukrainian (uk)139599.8610.0710.071397
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)33423.9143130.8563245.241397
Vietnamese (vi)89263.8523116.5427419.611397
Welsh (cy)00.0000.001397100.001397
Template catalog 1397