Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)1398100.0000.0000.001398
1Ukrainian (uk)1398100.0000.0000.001398
1Czech (cs)1398100.0000.0000.001398
1German (de)1398100.0000.0000.001398
5Italian (it)139599.7920.1410.071398
5Dutch (nl)139599.7920.1410.071398
5French (fr)139599.7920.1410.071398
5Russian (ru)139599.7920.1410.071398
5Japanese (ja)139599.7920.1410.071398
10Slovak (sk)139499.7130.2110.071398
10Arabic (ar)139499.7130.2110.071398
12Finnish (fi)138999.3680.5710.071398
13Chinese (zh_CN)138398.9360.4390.641398
14Spanish (es)138198.78130.9340.291398
15Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)135897.14161.14241.721398
16Swedish (sv)134496.14362.58181.291398
17Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)133795.64382.72231.651398
18Turkish (tr)133695.57362.58261.861398
19Polish (pl)130793.49584.15332.361398
20Scottish Gaelic (gd)129392.49594.22463.291398
21Catalan (ca)120285.981047.44926.581398
22Galician (gl)114581.901369.731178.371398
23Bulgarian (bg)110779.18634.5122816.311398
24Hungarian (hu)104274.541339.5122315.951398
25Lithuanian (lt)101372.4616611.8721915.671398
26Norwegian (nb_NO)101072.251087.7328020.031398
27Korean (ko)100772.0328420.311077.651398
28Portuguese (pt)91665.5226719.1021515.381398
29Latvian (lv)89363.8822215.8828320.241398
30Vietnamese (vi)89263.8123216.6027419.601398
31Bengali (bn)86361.7300.0053538.271398
32Indonesian (id)69649.7929621.1740629.041398
33Estonian (et)69149.4330221.6040528.971398
34Serbian (sr)67148.0028320.2444431.761398
35Latin (la)59442.4929220.8951236.621398
36Hebrew (he)59242.3531622.6049035.051398
37Irish (ga)47834.1924717.6767348.141398
38English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)43931.4044932.1251036.481398
39Greek (el)42230.1929421.0368248.781398
40Icelandic (is)38827.7543330.9757741.271398
41Danish (da)34024.3245632.6260243.061398
42Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)33423.8943230.9063245.211398
43RACV Language (racv)31622.6051736.9856540.411398
44Afrikaans (af)29621.1740929.2669349.571398
45Esperanto (eo)27419.6041529.6970950.721398
46Slovenian (sl)22215.8853738.4163945.711398
47Ancient Greek (grc)19814.16302.15117083.691398
48Croatian (hr)18713.381269.01108577.611398
49Filipino (tl)18313.0930521.8291065.091398
50Basque (eu)14710.5246933.5578255.941398
51Marathi (mr)1238.8021115.09106476.111398
52Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1238.801037.37117283.831398
53Macedonian (mk)896.37624.43124789.201398
54Romanian (ro)735.2220714.81111879.971398
55Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.001398100.001398
55Burmese (my)00.0000.001398100.001398
55Welsh (cy)00.0000.001398100.001398
Template catalog 1398