Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)7811.0325035.3637953.61707
Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.00707100.00707
Arabic (ar)50771.7119928.1510.14707
Basque (eu)628.7717124.1947467.04707
Bengali (bn)33347.1020.2837252.62707
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)66393.78243.39202.83707
British English (en_GB)707100.0000.0000.00707
Bulgarian (bg)64791.51253.54354.95707
Burmese (my)00.0000.00707100.00707
Catalan (ca)50371.159713.7210715.13707
Chinese (zh_CN)66594.06233.25192.69707
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)68096.18141.98131.84707
Croatian (hr)9914.0010314.5750571.43707
Czech (cs)70399.4330.4210.14707
Danish (da)18325.8825135.5027338.61707
Dutch (nl)57180.76283.9610815.28707
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)21430.2723032.5326337.20707
Esperanto (eo)15822.3520228.5734749.08707
Estonian (et)31644.7018726.4520428.85707
Filipino (tl)10915.4211416.1248468.46707
Finnish (fi)42760.408712.3119327.30707
French (fr)70399.4330.4210.14707
Galician (gl)47066.4811215.8412517.68707
German (de)70399.4330.4210.14707
Greek (el)15021.2217725.0438053.75707
Hebrew (he)19627.7223433.1027739.18707
Hungarian (hu)38654.6014420.3717725.04707
Icelandic (is)19727.8621430.2729641.87707
Indonesian (id)31544.5518826.5920428.85707
Irish (ga)23433.108812.4538554.46707
Italian (it)70399.4330.4210.14707
Japanese (ja)70399.4330.4210.14707
Korean (ko)30342.8614520.5125936.63707
Latin (la)24033.9521630.5525135.50707
Latvian (lv)37452.9015021.2218325.88707
Lithuanian (lt)39656.018512.0222631.97707
Macedonian (mk)638.91649.0558082.04707
Marathi (mr)517.218211.6057481.19707
Norwegian (nb_NO)37853.4712617.8220328.71707
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)13619.24578.0651472.70707
Polish (pl)38053.7514921.0717825.18707
Portuguese (pt)42960.688612.1619227.16707
RACV Language (racv)17624.8925636.2127538.90707
Romanian (ro)172.4010014.1459083.45707
Russian (ru)70399.4330.4210.14707
Scottish Gaelic (gd)59684.30212.979012.73707
Serbian (sr)31344.2719026.8720428.85707
Slovak (sk)70399.4330.4210.14707
Slovenian (sl)10314.5728840.7431644.70707
Spanish (es)68196.32162.26101.41707
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.00707100.00707
Swedish (sv)45964.929914.0014921.07707
Turkish (tr)66393.78243.39202.83707
Ukrainian (uk)61687.13101.418111.46707
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)19227.1622832.2528740.59707
Vietnamese (vi)38254.0315021.2217524.75707
Welsh (cy)00.0000.00707100.00707
Template catalog 707