Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Czech (cs)707100.0000.0000.00707
1British English (en_GB)707100.0000.0000.00707
1German (de)707100.0000.0000.00707
4Italian (it)70399.4330.4210.14707
4French (fr)70399.4330.4210.14707
4Russian (ru)70399.4330.4210.14707
4Japanese (ja)70399.4330.4210.14707
4Slovak (sk)70399.4330.4210.14707
9Spanish (es)68196.32162.26101.41707
10Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)68096.18141.98131.84707
11Chinese (zh_CN)66594.06233.25192.69707
12Turkish (tr)66393.78243.39202.83707
12Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)66393.78243.39202.83707
14Bulgarian (bg)64791.51253.54354.95707
15Ukrainian (uk)62788.6870.997310.33707
16Scottish Gaelic (gd)59684.30212.979012.73707
17Dutch (nl)57180.76283.9610815.28707
18Arabic (ar)50771.7119928.1510.14707
19Catalan (ca)50371.159713.7210715.13707
20Galician (gl)47066.4811215.8412517.68707
21Swedish (sv)45964.929914.0014921.07707
22Portuguese (pt)42960.688612.1619227.16707
23Finnish (fi)42760.408712.3119327.30707
24Lithuanian (lt)39656.018512.0222631.97707
25Hungarian (hu)38654.6014420.3717725.04707
26Vietnamese (vi)38254.0315021.2217524.75707
27Polish (pl)38053.7514921.0717825.18707
28Norwegian (nb_NO)37853.4712617.8220328.71707
29Latvian (lv)37452.9015021.2218325.88707
30Bengali (bn)33347.1020.2837252.62707
31Estonian (et)31644.7018726.4520428.85707
32Indonesian (id)31544.5518826.5920428.85707
33Serbian (sr)31344.2719026.8720428.85707
34Korean (ko)30342.8614520.5125936.63707
35Latin (la)24033.9521630.5525135.50707
36Irish (ga)23433.108812.4538554.46707
37English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)21430.2723032.5326337.20707
38Icelandic (is)19727.8621430.2729641.87707
39Hebrew (he)19627.7223433.1027739.18707
40Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)19227.1622832.2528740.59707
41Danish (da)18325.8825135.5027338.61707
42RACV Language (racv)17624.8925636.2127538.90707
43Esperanto (eo)15822.3520228.5734749.08707
44Greek (el)15021.2217725.0438053.75707
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)13619.24578.0651472.70707
46Filipino (tl)10915.4211416.1248468.46707
47Slovenian (sl)10314.5728840.7431644.70707
48Croatian (hr)9914.0010314.5750571.43707
49Afrikaans (af)7811.0325035.3637953.61707
50Macedonian (mk)638.91649.0558082.04707
51Basque (eu)628.7717124.1947467.04707
52Marathi (mr)517.218211.6057481.19707
53Romanian (ro)172.4010014.1459083.45707
54Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.00707100.00707
54Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.00707100.00707
54Burmese (my)00.0000.00707100.00707
54Welsh (cy)00.0000.00707100.00707
Template catalog 707