Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)1015.9757934.24101159.791691
Ancient Greek (grc)164497.22201.18271.601691
Arabic (ar)164997.52140.83281.661691
Basque (eu)975.7457534.00101960.261691
Bengali (bn)123472.97432.5441424.481691
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)150288.821005.91895.261691
British English (en_GB)1691100.0000.0000.001691
Bulgarian (bg)1599.4057133.7796156.831691
Burmese (my)00.0000.001691100.001691
Catalan (ca)150288.821015.97885.201691
Chinese (zh_CN)168299.4740.2450.301691
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)134379.421619.5218711.061691
Croatian (hr)10.0600.00169099.941691
Czech (cs)1691100.0000.0000.001691
Danish (da)1388.1662136.7293255.121691
Dutch (nl)148787.941076.33975.741691
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)30518.0461436.3177245.651691
Esperanto (eo)135079.83895.2625214.901691
Estonian (et)49129.0450329.7569741.221691
Filipino (tl)472.7844526.32119970.901691
Finnish (fi)157993.38663.90462.721691
French (fr)168299.4740.2450.301691
Galician (gl)168299.4750.3040.241691
German (de)168299.4740.2450.301691
Greek (el)166898.6440.24191.121691
Hebrew (he)168299.4740.2450.301691
Hungarian (hu)1691100.0000.0000.001691
Icelandic (is)21912.9562036.6685250.381691
Indonesian (id)49028.9849729.3970441.631691
Irish (ga)45126.6748428.6275644.711691
Italian (it)1691100.0000.0000.001691
Japanese (ja)149988.65985.80945.561691
Korean (ko)33719.9345827.0889652.991691
Latin (la)51630.5147528.0970041.401691
Latvian (lv)69140.8645927.1454131.991691
Lithuanian (lt)106763.1023413.8439023.061691
Macedonian (mk)160.95995.85157693.201691
Marathi (mr)10.0600.00169099.941691
Norwegian (nb_NO)126774.9318010.6424414.431691
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1579.2827416.20126074.511691
Polish (pl)134979.781639.6417910.591691
Portuguese (pt)113867.3029517.4525815.261691
RACV Language (racv)1378.1062036.6693455.231691
Romanian (ro)110.6522513.31145586.041691
Russian (ru)165497.81321.8950.301691
Scottish Gaelic (gd)134179.301649.7018611.001691
Serbian (sr)49028.9849329.1570841.871691
Slovak (sk)148787.941076.33975.741691
Slovenian (sl)1458.5763937.7990753.641691
Spanish (es)1691100.0000.0000.001691
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.001691100.001691
Swedish (sv)121071.5623714.0224414.431691
Turkish (tr)150088.701005.91915.381691
Ukrainian (uk)158493.67633.73442.601691
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)19911.7760535.7888752.451691
Vietnamese (vi)69240.9246227.3253731.761691
Welsh (cy)00.0000.001691100.001691
Template catalog 1691